trusted seller
FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould
FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould

FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould

Price 43500.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 10 Pieces

FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould Specification

  • Mold Base
  • FIBER
  • Molding Material
  • FIBER
  • Shaping Mode
  • Die-Casting
  • Usage
  • Construction
  • Material
  • Other
  • Size
  • 12mm (Thickness)
  • Height
  • 150 Millimeter (mm)
  • Product Type
  • FIBER
  • Mould Life
  • 2 Years
  • Color
  • Red
  • Length
  • 300 Millimeter (mm)
  • Width
  • 300 Millimeter (mm)
 

FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • Other
 

About FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould



The FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould is a high-quality construction material that is made of Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP). It comes in a rectangular shape with a thickness of 12mm, and is available in a vibrant red color. This product is perfect for creating durable and long-lasting kerb stones that can withstand harsh weather conditions and heavy traffic. The FRP material ensures that the mould is lightweight yet strong, making it easy to handle while still maintaining its shape. This mould is suitable for both indoor and outdoor construction projects, and is easy to clean and maintain.

FAQs of FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould:


Q: What is FRP?

A: FRP stands for Fiber Reinforced Plastic, which is a composite material made of a polymer matrix reinforced with fibers.

Q: What is the thickness of the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould?

A: The thickness of the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould is 12mm.

Q: What is the color of the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould?

A: The color of the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould is red.

Q: Is the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould suitable for outdoor projects?

A: Yes, the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould is suitable for both indoor and outdoor construction projects.

Q: Is the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould easy to maintain?

A: Yes, the FRP Plain Kerb Stone Mould is easy to clean and maintain.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in FRP Mould Category

RCC Drain Cover Making FRP Mould

RCC Drain Cover Making FRP Mould

Price 3000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Product Type : FIBER

Color : Red

Mould Life : 2 Years

Shaping Mode : DieCasting

FRP Socure Drain Mould

FRP Socure Drain Mould

Price 4500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Product Type : FIBER

Color : Red

Mould Life : 2 Years

Shaping Mode : DieCasting

Kerb Stone Mould

Kerb Stone Mould

Price 1300 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Product Type : mould

Color : Red

Mould Life : 2 Years

Shaping Mode : Other

tulsi pot mould

tulsi pot mould

Price 3500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Product Type : mould

Color : red

Mould Life : 2 Years

Shaping Mode : DieCasting



Back to top